Sprechstunden

Name Vorname Titel Zeit    
Klotzbücher Dagmar SoRin nach Vereinbarung    
Bauhofer Annette SoKRin nach Vereinbarung    
Bartsch Verena StRin FS      
Bäumler Matthias StR FS Dienstag 10.45-11.30    
Beckstein Angelika StRin FS Mittwoch 11.30-12.15    
Boos Carolin StRin FS Freitag 12.15-13.00    
Brosda Renate FöOLin Montag 12.10-13.00    
Brunner Hedwig StRin FS Montag 12.10-13.00    
Enderle Sandra Stud.-Refin      
Engel Caroline StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Fiala Birgit StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Fiala Stephan StR FS nach Vereinbarung    
Fuchs Margitta Lin Ang. nach Vereinbarung    
Fusco Barbara StRin FS Montag 12.15-13.00    
Fußstetter Christine FLin nach Vereinbarung    
Gegenfurtner Monika StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Glashauser Bernd StR FS nach Vereinbarung    
Granel Diemut StRin FS Freitag 11.30-12.10    
Gruber- Jahn Maria StRin FS Montag 10.45-11.30    
Hanisch Anita FOL/EG Montag 12.15-13.00    
Heininger Anke HPU Mittwoch 12.00-12.45    
Hofbauer Sandra HPU Dienstag 12.00-12.45    
Hunger Sabine StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Jahn - Erbe Silvia HFL nach Vereinbarung    
Keil Tobias StR FS Freitag 11.30 - 12.15    
Korn Andrea StRefin Mittwoch 10.45-11.30    
Kronenbitter Ursula HFL Mittwoch 12.00-12.45    
Lehrkamp Rebecca StRin FS Mittwoch 10.45-11.30    
Linke Katja Lin      
Mäder Claudia   nach Vereinbarung    
Maier Hannelore HPU Dienstag 12.15-13.00    
Müller Lothar StR FS nach Vereinbarung    
Neudecker - Rudat Ulrike StRin FS      
Neumüller Peter Soz. Päd.      
Olbert Dorothee StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Pohlmann Gabriele StRin FS      
Ritschel Uwe StR FS Freitag 12.15-13.00    
Rost Gabriele Soz. Päd.      
Ruppert-Guglhör Irina StRin FS Dienstag 13.10-13.55    
Rupprecht Reinhilde StRin FS Dienstag 11.30 - 12.10    
Schätti Ute StRin FS Donnerstag 09.45-10.30    
Schlemer Yasmin Stud.-Refin Mittwoch 16.00-18.00    
Sowka Gabriele Rel.-Lin rk Dienstag 13.00-13.45    
Soyer Josef StR FS Dienstag 09.45 - 10.30    
Steiner Ingrid FOL/EG Donnerstag 08.45-09.30    
Thomas Sabine StRin FS Donnerstag 09.40-10.25    
Weinig Ursula StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Wenzel Julia StRin FS nach Vereinbarung    
Wunder Doris HPU Donnerstag 12.00-13.00    
Würfl Annette Rel.-Lin rk Mittwoch 11.30-12.10